Is Cloverdale Sliced Pepper Bacon, 16 Oz. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite

Check Cloverdale Sliced Pepper Bacon, 16 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cloverdale Sliced Pepper Bacon, 16 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingMeal Prep