Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Is Cloverdale Pure Honey Squeeze 400g Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Honey

Check Cloverdale Pure Honey Squeeze 400g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cloverdale Pure Honey Squeeze 400g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingSnacking
Wheat Free? Cloverdale Pure Honey Squeeze 400g | Spoonful