Is Clovis Farms Vegetables Organic Super Smoothie Tropical Blend Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Passion Fruit, Organic Kale, Organic Mango, Organic Pineapple, Organic Banana, Ascrobic Acid and Citric Acid Added to Maintain Color.

Check Clovis Farms Vegetables Organic Super Smoothie Tropical Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go