Is Club House Chicken Stew Seasoning Mix Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORNSTARCH, HYDROLYZED VEGETABLE PROTEIN (CORN, SOY), SPICES AND HERBS (INCLUDING RED PEPPER), SALT, MILK INGREDIENTS, DEHYDRATED GARLIC AND ONION, YEAST EXTRACT, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOUR, CITRIC ACID, CARAMEL COLOUR, DISODIUM INOSINATE AND DISODIUM GUANYLATE, LACTIC ACID.
Check Club House Chicken Stew Seasoning Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Club House Chicken Stew Seasoning Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Club House Chicken Stew Seasoning Mix is available at 6 retailers
Walmart CaLoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreValuemartFortinosGrocery Gateway
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySaltySpicy
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


