No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Club House Cocktail Sauce Extra Hot Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Tomato Paste, Sugars (glucose-fructose, Dextrose), Horseradish, Vinegar, Salt, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Spices And Herbs, Soybean Oil, Xanthan Gum, Dehydrated Onion, Sodium Benzoate, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Mustard Bran, Dehydrated Garlic.

Check Club House Cocktail Sauce Extra Hot against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingGarnishing
Soy Free? Club House Cocktail Sauce Extra Hot | Spoonful