Is Club House Dehydrated Minced Garlic Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Minced Garlic.

Check Club House Dehydrated Minced Garlic against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Club House Dehydrated Minced Garlic is available at 2 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrs

About this product

Seasoning · Dried, Granule

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing