Is Club House Dehydrated Minced Onion Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dehydrated Onion.

Check Club House Dehydrated Minced Onion against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Club House Dehydrated Minced Onion is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup