Is Club House, Dry Sauce/Seasoning/Marinade Mix, Salad N Dip, Cream Dill, 28g Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavour
natural flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Buttermilk Powder, Modified Milk, Salt, Sugar, Spices And Herbs (Including Dill Weed), Yeast Extract, Dehydrated Garlic, Modified Cornstarch, Guar Gum, Sodium Acetate, Acetic Acid, Natural Flavour, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Calcium Silicate
Check Club House, Dry Sauce/Seasoning/Marinade Mix, Salad N Dip, Cream Dill, 28g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Club House, Dry Sauce/Seasoning/Marinade Mix, Salad N Dip, Cream Dill, 28g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Club House, Dry Sauce/Seasoning/Marinade Mix, Salad N Dip, Cream Dill, 28g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dip · Powder


