Is Club House Everything Bagel Seasoning Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

dehydrated garlic, white and black sesame seed, dehydrated onion, sea salt, poppy seed, high oleic sunflower oil.

Check Club House Everything Bagel Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
GarlickySavoryNuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSandwich