Is Club House Organic Basil Leaves Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Basil.

Check Club House Organic Basil Leaves against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Club House Organic Basil Leaves is available at 2 retailers

MetroGrocery Gateway

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousPeppery
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSalad