Is Club House Organic Dill Weed Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Dill Weed.

Check Club House Organic Dill Weed against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Club House Organic Dill Weed is available at 2 retailers

MetroGrocery Gateway

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousCitrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSalad