Is Club House Organic Ground Cumin Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CUMIN.

Check Club House Organic Ground Cumin against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Club House Organic Ground Cumin is available at 4 retailers

Grocery GatewayLoblawsMetroReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
EarthyNuttyPeppery
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing