Is Club House Parsley Flakes Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Parsley Flakes

Check Club House Parsley Flakes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Club House Parsley Flakes is available at 2 retailers

Grocery GatewayMetro

About this product

Seasoning · Flake, Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousMild
Texture
DryFlaky
Commonly used for
GarnishingCookingTopping