Is Club House Parsley Flakes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Parsley Flakes

Check Club House Parsley Flakes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Club House Parsley Flakes is available at 2 retailers

Grocery GatewayMetro

About this product

Seasoning · Flake, Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousMild
Texture
DryFlaky
Commonly used for
GarnishingCookingTopping