Is Club House Poultry Seasoning Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Thyme, Sage, Marjoram, Rosemary, Black Pepper, Nutmeg
Check Club House Poultry Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Club House Poultry Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Club House Poultry Seasoning is available at 5 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreValuemartFortinosGrocery Gateway
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried
Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryPepperyEarthy
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep


