Is Club House Rosemary Leaves Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rosemary Leaves

Check Club House Rosemary Leaves against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Club House Rosemary Leaves is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMarinadingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Club House Rosemary Leaves | Spoonful