Is Club House Signature Blends Salt-free Original One Step Seasoning Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavour
natural flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Dehydrated Vegetables (Onion, Toasted Onion, Tomato, Carrot, Garlic, Red And Green Bell Pepper, Roasted Garlic), Spices And Herbs (Including Parsley), Orange And Lemon Peel, Inactive Yeast, Citric Acid, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavour, Silicon Dioxide
Check Club House Signature Blends Salt-free Original One Step Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Club House Signature Blends Salt-free Original One Step Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Club House Signature Blends Salt-free Original One Step Seasoning is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


