Is Club House Thyme Leaves Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Thyme Leaves
Check Club House Thyme Leaves against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Club House Thyme Leaves in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Club House Thyme Leaves is available at 1 retailer
Metro
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
Herbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepSoup


