Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Club rock shandy Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Orange Fruit From Concentrate, Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Ctric Acid, Flavourings, Potassium Sorbate, Olassium Metabisulphite), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Sweetener Saccharin, Colours (Beta-carotene, Beta-apo-8 Carotenal), Store Out Of Direct Sunlight, Best Served Chilled, Consume Within 3 Days Of Opening, See Cap/bottle Pressurised Container, Please Open Slowly And Handle With Care

Check Club rock shandy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Club rock shandy | Spoonful