Is Club Social Original Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fortified wheat flour (iron, niacin, zinc thiamine, riboflavin and folic acid), vegetable oil, invert sugar syrup, sugar, leavening agents (ammonium bicarbonate, monocalcium phosphate and sodium bicarbonate), salt and soy lecithin (emulsifier).
Check Club Social Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Club Social Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwichSide Dish


