Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is CLUSTERS Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FREEZE-DRIED FUJI APPLES, FREEZE-DRIED RASPBERRIES, FRUIT PECTIN, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE.

Check CLUSTERS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast
Pescatarian? CLUSTERS | Spoonful