Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Co Op 0% Fat Greek Style Natural Yogurt 500g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains milk.

Check Co Op 0% Fat Greek Style Natural Yogurt 500g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Co Op 0% Fat Greek Style Natural Yogurt 500g is available at 1 retailer

Appyshop

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
Tart
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastGarnishingSaladSnacking
Pescatarian? Co Op 0% Fat Greek Style Natural Yogurt 500g | Spoonful