Is Co-op Arabica Bean Iced Coffee Cafe Latte Soy Free?

Ingredients
Semi-Skimmed Milk (76%), Water, Sugar, Arabica Coffee Powder (1%), Stabilisers (Cellulose, Carboxy Methyl Cellulose), Flavourings, Sodium Phosphate, Sugar, Coffee: trade in compliance with Fairtrade Standards, total 5.3%
Check Co-op Arabica Bean Iced Coffee Cafe Latte against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Co-op Arabica Bean Iced Coffee Cafe Latte in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
SToK Black, Unsweetened, Medium Roast Arabica-Based Blend Cold Brew Coffee, 48 fl oz Bottle
Starbucks Iced Coffee Unsweetened Premium Coffee Beverage 48 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Starbucks Iced Vanilla Latte Chilled Espresso Coffee Beverage 40 oz Bottle
Dunkin Donuts Iced Coffee Beverage French Vanilla Bottle - 13.7 Fl. Oz.
TAZO Organic Chai Latte Black Tea Concentrate, Enjoy Hot or Iced, 32 oz Carton
Where to buy
Co-op Arabica Bean Iced Coffee Cafe Latte is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


