Is Co-op Baked Beans 400g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Haricot Beans, Water, Reconstituted Tomato Puree, Sugar, Modified Maize Starch, Salt, Onion Powder, Paprika, Flavourings

Check Co-op Baked Beans 400g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Co-op Baked Beans 400g is available at 1 retailer

Appyshop

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichMeal Prep