Is Co-op Baked Beans 400g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Haricot Beans, Water, Reconstituted Tomato Puree, Sugar, Modified Maize Starch, Salt, Onion Powder, Paprika, Flavourings

Check Co-op Baked Beans 400g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Co-op Baked Beans 400g is available at 1 retailer

Appyshop

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichMeal Prep