Is Co-op Baked Beans With Pork In Tomato Sauce Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Beans, Water, Brown Sigar. Tomato Paste, Pork, Blackstrap Molasses, Salt, Mustard, Onion Powder Sodium Bicarbonate, Garlic Powder Spices. May Contain Soya Beans.

Check Co-op Baked Beans With Pork In Tomato Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
SavorySweetTangyUmami
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepLunch