Is Co Op Cheese Singles 10 Slices 200g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cheese (Milk), Reconstituted Skimmed Milk, Water, Skimmed Milk Powder, Butter (Milk), Whey Powder (Milk), Calcium (From Milk), Emulsifying Salts (Sodium Citrates, Potassium Phosphates, Triphosphates, Polyphosphates), Colour (Paprika Extract), Made Using Calf Rennet
Check Co Op Cheese Singles 10 Slices 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Co Op Cheese Singles 10 Slices 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Co Op Cheese Singles 10 Slices 200g is available at 1 retailer
Appyshop
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch


