Is Co-op Cook In 25 Minutes BBQ Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork Rib Rack (66%), Barbecue Sauce (11%) (sugar, Water, Tomato Paste, Partially Inverted Refiners Syrup, Spirit Vinegar, Cane Molasses, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Cornflour, Smoked Sugar, Caramelised Sugar Powder, Salt, Allspice, Smoked Salt, Molasses, Sugar, Paprika, Sea Salt, Dried Onion, Dried Garlic, Salt, Cumin, Chilli Powder, Black Pepper, Cornflour, Chilli Pepper, Oregano, Flavouring).
Check Co-op Cook In 25 Minutes BBQ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Co-op Cook In 25 Minutes BBQ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySmokySweet
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepGrillingLunch


