Is Co-op Cook's Kitchen Outdoor Bred Smoked Bacon Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Salt, Antioxidant (sodium Ascorbate), Preservative (sodium Nitrite).

Check Co-op Cook's Kitchen Outdoor Bred Smoked Bacon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Strip

Flavor
SavorySmokySaltyMeaty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSandwichSnacking
Soy Free? Co-op Cook's Kitchen Outdoor Bred Smoked Bacon | Spoonful