Is Co-op Cranberry Juice Drink With Sweetener Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Cranberry Juice From Concentrate (14%), Cranberry Purée (1%), Flavourings, Acidity Regulator (citric Acid), Sweetener (sucralose).i

Check Co-op Cranberry Juice Drink With Sweetener against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityAcidicSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast