Is Co-op Cranberry Juice Drink With Sweetener Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Cranberry Juice From Concentrate (14%), Cranberry Purée (1%), Flavourings, Acidity Regulator (citric Acid), Sweetener (sucralose).i
Check Co-op Cranberry Juice Drink With Sweetener against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Co-op Cranberry Juice Drink With Sweetener in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityAcidicSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


