Is Co-op Egg Protein Pot Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hard Boiled Egg.

Check Co-op Egg Protein Pot against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoLunch