Is Co-op Fairtrade Irresistible Prosecco Truffles 140g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifier (Lecithins (Soya)), Glucose Syrup, Evaporated Milk, Prosecco Wine, Invert Sugar Syrup, Alcohol, Cocoa Powder, Flavouring, Sorbic Acid), Colour (Iron Oxides And Hydroxides), Cocoa, Invert Sugar Syrup: Traded In Compliance With Fairtrade Standards, Total 67%, Milk Chocolate Contains Cocoa Solids 34% Minimum, Milk Solids 20% Minimum, Contains 67% Fairtrade
Check Co-op Fairtrade Irresistible Prosecco Truffles 140g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Co-op Fairtrade Irresistible Prosecco Truffles 140g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Co-op Fairtrade Irresistible Prosecco Truffles 140g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


