Is Co-op Gold Chicken Broth 25% Less Sodium Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Broth (water, Concentrated Chicken Broth), Salt, Dextrose, Yeast Extract, Onion Powder, Chicken Fat, Natural Flavours. May Contain: Tree Nuts, Milk, Soy.
Check Co-op Gold Chicken Broth 25% Less Sodium against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Co-op Gold Chicken Broth 25% Less Sodium in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


