Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Co-op Gold Original Jasmine Rice Crackers Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Jasmine Rice, Vegetable Oil, Salt, Corn Maltodextrin, Yeast Extract, Natural Mixed Tocopherols (vitamin E). May contain Milk, Eggs, Soy, Sesame, Mustard.

Check Co-op Gold Original Jasmine Rice Crackers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The GoLunch
Pescatarian? Co-op Gold Original Jasmine Rice Crackers | Spoonful