Is Co-Op Gold Oven Roasted Chicken 1kg Pescatarian?
No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry.

Ingredients
Pure Roasted Chicken.
Check Co-Op Gold Oven Roasted Chicken 1kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Co-Op Gold Oven Roasted Chicken 1kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Chex Cereal Corn Gluten Free Oven Toasted - 12 Oz
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Swanson Chicken Broth 99% Fat Free 32oz. Box
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
SavoryUmamiRich
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSandwichSide Dish


