Is Co-op Gold Parmesan Grated Cheese Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Parmesan Cheese (Milk, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Microbial Enzyme, Calcium Chloride, Lipase), Cellulose, Sorbic Acid.
Check Co-op Gold Parmesan Grated Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Co-op Gold Parmesan Grated Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Granule
Flavor
NuttySavoryUmami
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSalad


