Is Co-op Gold Seasoning Taco Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltodextrin, Chili pepper, Spices, Dehydrated onion, Salt, Dehydrated garlic, Modified corn starch, Canola oil, Tomato powder, Spice extracts, Silicon dioxide. May contain: Sesame, Milk, Soy, Wheat, Mustard.

Check Co-op Gold Seasoning Taco against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepTopping