Is Co-op Gold Seasoning Taco Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltodextrin, Chili pepper, Spices, Dehydrated onion, Salt, Dehydrated garlic, Modified corn starch, Canola oil, Tomato powder, Spice extracts, Silicon dioxide. May contain: Sesame, Milk, Soy, Wheat, Mustard.

Check Co-op Gold Seasoning Taco against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepTopping