Is Co-op Irresistible Blood Orange Tonic Water 500ml Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Spring Water, Sugar, Acid (Citric Acid), Flavourings (Contains Quinine), Rosemary Extract, Blood Orange Extract

Check Co-op Irresistible Blood Orange Tonic Water 500ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Co-op Irresistible Blood Orange Tonic Water 500ml is available at 1 retailer

Appyshop

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruityBitterSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking