Is Co-op Irresistible West Country Cream Venezuelan Chocolate Ice Cream 500ml Soy Free?

Ingredients
Double Cream (Milk), Whole Milk, Sugar, Dark Chocolate, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Flavouring, Egg, Glucose Syrup, Invert Sugar Syrup, Water, Skimmed Milk Powder, Fat-reduced Cocoa Powder, Cornflour, Gelling Agent (Pectin), Salt
Check Co-op Irresistible West Country Cream Venezuelan Chocolate Ice Cream 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Co-op Irresistible West Country Cream Venezuelan Chocolate Ice Cream 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Lactaid Lactose Free Vanilla Ice Cream
Lactaid® Cookies & Cream 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 qt. Tub
Lactaid® Chocolate 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 qt. Tub
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Where to buy
Co-op Irresistible West Country Cream Venezuelan Chocolate Ice Cream 500ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


