Is Co Op Italian Bolognese Pasta Sauce 500g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Water, Concentrated Tomato Puree, Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Onions, Sugar, Maize Starch, Salt, Garlic Puree, Basil, Oregano, Ground Black Pepper

Check Co Op Italian Bolognese Pasta Sauce 500g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Co Op Italian Bolognese Pasta Sauce 500g is available at 1 retailer

Appyshop

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousAcidicUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep