Is Co-op Italian Style Milano Salami & Cheese Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milano Salami: Pork (97%), Salt, Sugar, White Pepper, Preservatives (potassium Nitrate, Sodium Nitrite), Garlic, Antioxidant (sodium Ascorbate). Provolone Cheese: Provolone Cheese (milk). Contains Milk.

Check Co-op Italian Style Milano Salami & Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickyMeaty
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunchMeal Prep