Is Co Op Lentil Dahl Soup 600g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Carrot, Sweet Potato, Tomato, Red Split Lentils, Coconut Milk, Chick Peas, Spinach, Rapeseed Oil, Tomato Puree, Cornflour, Coriander Leaf, Garlic Puree, Salt, Concentrated Lime Juice, Ground Tumeric, Ground Coriander, Ground Cardamom, Ground Cassia, Dried Chilli, Ground Cloves, Ground Nutmeg
Check Co Op Lentil Dahl Soup 600g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Co Op Lentil Dahl Soup 600g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Co Op Lentil Dahl Soup 600g is available at 1 retailer
Appyshop
About this product
Soup · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySpicyEarthy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal PrepOn The Go


