Is Co Op Marrowfat Processed Peas in Water, Sugar and Salt 300g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Processed Marrowfat Peas, Water, Sugar, Salt, Colours (Chlorophyll, Copper Complexes Of Chlorophyllins, Carotenes), Flavouring
Check Co Op Marrowfat Processed Peas in Water, Sugar and Salt 300g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Co Op Marrowfat Processed Peas in Water, Sugar and Salt 300g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Co Op Marrowfat Processed Peas in Water, Sugar and Salt 300g is available at 1 retailer
Appyshop
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishing


