Is Co-op Marshmallows Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose, Fructose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Pork Gelatine, Maize Starch, Dextrose, Colour (Beetroot red), Flavouring.

Check Co-op Marshmallows against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Co-op Marshmallows is available at 1 retailer

Appyshop

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
FluffySoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping