Is Co-op Mild & Melting Grated Mozzarella & Cheddar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetarian Mozzarella (milk), Cheddar Cheese (milk), Anti-caking Agent (potato Starch). Contains Milk.

Check Co-op Mild & Melting Grated Mozzarella & Cheddar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
ToppingSandwichMeal Prep
Soy Free? Co-op Mild & Melting Grated Mozzarella & Cheddar | Spoonful