Is Co Op Onion & Garlic Dip 200g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mayonnaise (Rapeseed Oil, Water, White Wine Vinegar, Pasteurised Egg, Sugar, Salt, Stabilisers (Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum)), Reduced Fat Soured Cream (Milk), Onion, Rapeseed Oil, Cornflour, Garlic Puree, Chives, Potassium Sorbate)

Check Co Op Onion & Garlic Dip 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Co Op Onion & Garlic Dip 200g is available at 1 retailer

Appyshop

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking