Is Co Op Ready Salted Potato Crisps 6 x 25g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Salt

Check Co Op Ready Salted Potato Crisps 6 x 25g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Co Op Ready Salted Potato Crisps 6 x 25g is available at 1 retailer

Appyshop

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish