Is Co Op Reduced Fat Mayonnaise 480ml Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Rapeseed Oil, Sugar, Modified Maize Starch, Spirit Vinegar, Pasteurised Egg Yolk (Free Range), Potassium Chloride, Salt, Sorbic Acid), Stabilisers (Xanthan Gum, Guar Gum), Concentrated Lemon Juice, Mustard Seeds, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Turmeric Powder, Antioxidant (Extracts Of Rosemary)
Check Co Op Reduced Fat Mayonnaise 480ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Co Op Reduced Fat Mayonnaise 480ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Co Op Reduced Fat Mayonnaise 480ml is available at 1 retailer
Appyshop
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Jar
Flavor
AcidicTangySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladToppingDipping


